Dealer portal

Accessories and spare part

Spare parts set fittings hunting Match64 ****

item no.: 013804


Spare parts kit for models 1416, 64 MP R, 1516 & 1517

Consists of the following spare parts:
1 x square nut DIN 562-M4 (004708)
1 x spacer sleeve 7x0.75x15.4 (005215)
1 x spacer sleeve 7x0.75x26.5 (005219)
1 x raised countersunk head screw M4x18 (004863)
1 x raised countersunk head screw M4x26 (005196)
1 x Front connecting screw M5x34 (005200)
1 x floor plate (002965)
1 x trigger guard for models 1516/1517 (003178)
1 x trigger guard for models 1416/64 MP R (002958)

Technical data

Width:
Scroll to Top