Sport Accessories

THE original from ANSCHÜTZ

Here you will find our original ANSCHÜTZ accessories specially developed for the target shooting . You can also find our complete range of accessories in our current sales price list, which you can download here.

Spare parts set for 19 and 20 receiver


Spare parts set for 19xx and 20xx series closures Consists of the following spare parts: 1 x retaining spring (002919) 1 x ejector (002918) 1 x parallel pin (003239) 1 x compression spring 0.4x2x10 (012802)
Further information
item no.: 014081

Spare parts set for rear sights 6805


Spare parts for servicing the 6805 and 6807 rear sights. Requires hexagon socket 2.5 and 4. Includes: 1x 004361 elevation screw 6705-015/101x 004940 elevation and side stop screw1x 012802 elevation screw spring2x 002740 clamping foot springs2x 004447 clamping screw2x 004448...
Further information
item no.: 014871

Spare parts set for rear sights 7002


Spare parts set for rear sights 7002. Requires one Allen key each size 1.5 and 2.5 for assembly. Consisting of:2x steel ball (004939)2x compression spring (004491)2x nut (004484)4x screw 35x23.3 (004447)1x pivot screw M3x20 (004731)1x pivot screw M2x20 (004724)1x...
Further information
item no.: 014870

Spare parts set for Match-bolt, right


Spare parts set for Match - locks. Consists of the following spare parts: 1 x firing pin (006802), 1 x compression spring 0.85x7.3x48 (003294), 1 x compression spring 0.85x4.8x34 (003295), 2 x compression spring 0.45x2x15 (003296), 1 x spring support, front (003237), 2 x bolt (002893), 1 x extractor (002890), 1...
Further information
item no.: 014082

Spare parts set for Match-sight set (clamping)


Spare parts set for match sights. Requires hexagon socket 2.5. Consists of the following spare parts: 4 x screw 6.35x23.34 (004447), 1 x clamping piece (004448), 2 x compression spring 0.3x1.5x8 (002740).
Further information
item no.: 014084

Spare parts set for Precise stocks right


Spare parts set for Precise stocks - right. Consists of the following spare parts: 2 x dowel pin 3x16 (011733), 2 x Precise set screw ISO 4762 - M4x5 (011734), 1 x clamping part (011735), 2 x sliding block (011740), 2 x dowel pin 2x10 (011744), 2 x pivot screw ISO 4762 M5x14 - 12.9 (007810), 2 x...
Further information
item no.: 014089

Accessory box - 7 compartments - without contents


Robust synthetic accessory box with 7 compartments.
Further information
item no.: 013645

Scroll up